MARS-NET.DK

Steen Madsen
Smørumnedrevej 2
DK - 2765 Smørum

steen@mars-net.dk

Stævner

TitelDatoDageArrangørStedStadion/arenaStævneleder
Kronborg Outdoor 2017-09-09 1 Helsingør IF Helsingør Helsingør Atletik Stadion Annemette
Copenhagen Games & DM mangekamp 2017-08-19 2 Sparta København Østerbro Stadion Johnni Ernst
Kronborg Games - afdeling 3 2017-03-11 1 Helsingør IF Snekkersten Snekkersten Idrætscenter Annemette Holze Lich-Larsen
DMU inde 2017-02-25 2 Skive AM Skive Spar Nord Arena Kim Risvig
DM inde 2017-02-18 2 Skive AM Skive Spar Nord Arena Kim Risvig
Kronborg Games - afdeling 2 2017-01-28 1 Helsingør IF Snekkersten Snekkersten Idrætscenter Annemette Holze Lich-Larsen
ØST ungdom inde 2017-01-21 2 Ballerup AK Ballerup Ballerup Super Arena Ulrich Engmark
Kronborg Games - afdeling 1 2017-01-07 1 Helsingør IF Snekkersten Snekkersten Idrætscenter Annemette Holze Lich-Larsen
Greve afslutningsstævne 2016-10-01 2 Greve Atletik Greve Greve Stadion Morten Larsen
Master holdfinale 2016-09-25 1 Ballerup AK Ballerup Ballerup Atletik Stadion Connie Holm
DMU holdfinale - piger 12-15 år 2016-09-24 1 Ballerup AK Ballerup Ballerup Atletik Stadion Jørgen Matz
DMU holdfinale - piger 16-19 år 2016-09-24 1 Ballerup AK Ballerup Ballerup Atletik Stadion Jørgen Matz
DMU holdfinale - drenge 12-15 år 2016-09-24 1 Ballerup AK Ballerup Ballerup Atletik Stadion Jørgen Matz
DMU holdfinale - drenge 16-19 år 2016-09-24 1 Ballerup AK Ballerup Ballerup Atletik Stadion Jørgen Matz
Øst hold - piger 2016-09-18 1 Greve Atletik Greve Greve Stadion Morten Larsen
Øst hold - drenge 2016-09-18 1 Greve Atletik Greve Greve Stadion Morten Larsen
Øst hold - mix 2016-09-18 1 Greve Atletik Greve Greve Stadion Morten Larsen
DM mangekamp - master 2016-09-18 1 Helsingør IF Helsingør Helsingør Atletik Stadion Birthe Steenberg
DM mangekamp 2016-09-17 1 Helsingør IF Helsingør Helsingør Atletik Stadion Birthe Steenberg
DT finale - kvinder 2016-09-10 1 Sparta & KIF København Østerbro Stadion Charlotte Beiter Bomme
DT finale - mænd 2016-09-10 1 Sparta & KIF København Østerbro Stadion Charlotte Beiter Bomme
DMU 2016-09-03 2 Sparta København Østerbro Stadion Johnni Ernst
SCG & DM mangekamp 2016-08-20 2 Sparta København Østerbro Stadion Johnni Ernst
Kronborg Outdoor 2016-08-13 1 Helsingør IF Helsingør Helsingør Atletik Stadion Birthe Steenberg
NMACS 2016-07-01 3 Odense Atletik Odense • Denmark Odense Stadium Buster Ådahl Damsted Nielsen
Copenhagen Athletics Games 2016-06-18 1 Sparta Copenhagen • Denmark Østerbro Stadium Henrik Paulsen
ØST ungdom 2016-06-18 2 Ballerup AK Ballerup Ballerup Atletik Stadion Ulrich Engmark
Copenhagen Open 2016-06-11 2 Hvidovre AM Hvidovre Hvidovre Stadion Michael Jepsen
Eurotrack 2016-06-04 2 Frederiksberg IF Frederiksberg Frederiksberg Stadion René Vincentsen
Tårnby Games 2016-05-07 2 Amager AC Tårnby Tårnby Stadion Michael Christensen
Kronborg Games - afdeling 3 2016-03-12 1 Helsingør IF Snekkersten Snekkersten Idrætscenter Annemette Holze Licht-Larsen
DMU inde 2016-03-05 2 Skive AM Skive Spar Nord Arena Kim Risvig
DM inde 2016-02-27 2 Skive AM Skive Spar Nord Arena Kim Risvig
DM inde kapgang 2016-02-27 1 Skive AM Skive Spar Nord Arena Kim Risvig
Kronborg Games - afdeling 2 2016-02-06 1 Helsingør IF Snekkersten Snekkersten Idrætscenter Annemette Holze Licht-Larsen
ØST ungdom inde 2016-01-23 2 Ballerup AK Ballerup Ballerup Super Arena Ulrich Engmark
Kronborg Games - afdeling 1 2016-01-09 1 Helsingør IF Snekkersten Snekkersten Idrætscenter Annemette Holze Licht-Larsen
Lysstævne 2015-10-02 1 Amager AC Tårnby Tårnby Stadion Michael Christensen
Afslutningsstævnet 2015-09-26 2 Greve Atletik Greve Greve Stadion Morten Larsen
DT kvalifikation - kvinder 2015-09-06 1 Amager AC Tårnby Tårnby Stadion Michael Christensen
DT kvalifikation - mænd 2015-09-06 1 Amager AC Tårnby Tårnby Stadion Michael Christensen
DT finale - kvinder 2015-09-05 1 Sparta København Østerbro Stadion Johnni Ernst
DT finale - mænd 2015-09-05 1 Sparta København Østerbro Stadion Johnni Ernst
Sparta Copenhagen Games 2015-08-29 2 Sparta København Østerbro Stadion Johnni Ernst
DMU 2015-08-22 2 Hvidovre AM Hvidovre Hvidovre Stadion Michael Bruun Jepsen
DM mangekamp 2015-08-15 2 IK Olympia Maribo Maribo atletik stadion Mona Carlsen
Copenhagen Athletics Games 2015-08-05 1 Sparta Copenhagen • Denmark Østerbro Stadium Henrik Paulsen
ØST ungdom 2015-06-20 2 Ballerup AK Ballerup Ballerup Atletik Stadion Ulrich Engmark
Nordic Junior Championships in Combined Events 2015-06-13 2 Danish Athletic Federation Copenhagen • Denmark Taarnby Stadium Bo Rasmussen
Eurotrack 2015-06-06 2 Frederiksberg IF Frederiksberg Frederiksberg Stadion René Vincentsen
Lyngby Games 2015-05-17 1 Trongårdens IF Lyngby Lyngby Atletik Stadion Allan Prier
Holger D. Throwing 2015-05-10 1 Helsingør IF Helsingør Helsingør Atletik Stadion Birthe Steenberg
Kronborg Outdoor 2015-05-09 1 Helsingør IF Helsingør Helsingør Atletik Stadion Birthe Steenberg
Tårnby Games 2015-05-02 2 Amager AC Tårnby Tårnby Stadion Michael Christensen
Glostrup Games 2015-04-25 1 Glostrup IC Glostrup Glostrup Stadion Steen E Jensen
DMU inde 2015-03-07 2 Skive AM Skive Spar Nord Arena Kim Risvig
DM inde 2015-02-21 2 Skive AM Skive Spar Nord Arena Kim Risvig
ØST ungdom inde 2015-01-17 2 Ballerup AK Ballerup Ballerup Super Arena Ulrich Engmark
Afslutningsstævnet 2014-09-27 2 Greve Atletik Greve Greve Stadion Morten Larsen
DMU 2014-08-30 2 Sparta København Østerbro Stadion Johnni Ernst
Sparta Copenhagen Games 2014-08-16 2 Sparta København Østerbro Stadion Johnni Ernst
VDM 2014-08-09 2 Hvidovre AM Hvidovre Hvidovre atletik stadion Michael Bruun Jepsen
Copenhagen Athletics Games 2014-08-06 1 Sparta Copenhagen • Denmark Østerbro Stadium Henrik Paulsen
DM 2014-08-02 2 Odense Atletik Odense Odense Atletikstadion Buster Nielsen
NORDIC-BALTIC U23 Championships 2014-07-26 2 DAF Copenhagen • Denmark Østerbro Stadium Martin Roald-Arbøl
ØST ungdom 2014-06-21 2 Ballerup AK Ballerup Ballerup atletikstadion René Ipsen
Copenhagen Open 2014-06-14 2 Hvidovre AM Hvidovre Hvidovre Stadion Michael Bruun Jepsen
Lyngby Games 2014-06-01 1 Trongårdens IF Lyngby Lyngby Stadion Per Aggerholm Sørensen
Kronborg Outdoor 2014-05-24 2 Helsingør IF Helsingør Helsingør atletik stadion Birthe Steenberg
Eurotrack 2014-05-17 2 Frederiksberg IF København Frederiksberg Stadion René Vincentsen
Tårnby Games 2014-05-03 2 Amager AC Tårnby Tårnby Stadion Michael Christensen
Glostrup Games 2014-04-26 1 Glostrup IC Glostrup Glostrup Stadion Steen E Jensen
DMU inde 2014-03-01 2 SkiveAM Skive Spar Nord Arena Annette Nørgård Jensen
DM inde 2014-02-22 2 Skive AM Skive Spar Nord Arena Annette Nørgård Jensen
ØST ungdom inde 2014-01-18 2 Ballerup AK Ballerup Ballerup Super Arena Ulrich Engmark
TEST 2014-01-11 2 TEST TEST TEST TEST
NMACS (TEST) 2014-01-01 3 Odense Atletik Odense • Denmark Odense Stadium Buster Ådahl Damsted Nielsen
Afslutningsstævnet 2013-09-28 2 Greve Atletik Greve Greve Stadion Morten Larsen
Sparta Copenhagen Games 2013-08-24 2 Sparta København Østerbro Stadion Johnni Ernst
DM 2013-07-27 2 Aalborg AM AAlborg Skovdalen Finn Yde
ØST ungdom 2013-06-22 2 Ballerup AK Ballerup Ballerup atletikstadion Ulrich Engmark
Copenhagen Open 2013-06-15 2 Hvidovre AM Hvidovre Hvidovre Stadion Michael Bruun Jepsen
VEST ungdom 2013-06-15 2 Skive AM Skive Spar Nord Arena Annette Nørgård Jensen
Landsholdudtagelse 2013-06-08 2 Helsingør IF Helsingør Helsingør atletikstadion John Odgaard
Kronborg Outdoor 2013-05-18 1 Helsingør IF Helsingør Helsingør atletikstadion John Odgaard
Tårnby Games 2013-05-04 2 Amager AC Tårnby Tårnby Stadion Michael Christensen
Glostrup Games 2013-04-27 1 Glostrup IC Glostrup Glostrup Idrætspark Steen E Jensen
Kronborg Games - afdeling 3 2013-03-17 1 Helsingør IF Snerkersten Snerkersten Idrætscenter John Odgaard
DMU inde 2013-03-09 2 Skive AM Skive Spar Nord Arena Annette Nørgård Jensen
DM inde 2013-02-23 2 Skive AM Skive Spar Nord Arena Annette Nørgård Jensen
Kronborg Games - afdeling 2 2013-02-23 1 Helsingør IF Snekkersten Snekkersten Idrætscenter John Odgaard
Kronborg Games - afdeling 1 2013-02-02 1 Helsingør IF Snekkersten Snekkersten Idrætscenter John Odgaard
Sparta Junior Indoor 2013-01-19 2 Sparta København Sparta Hallen Charlotte Beiter Bomme
ØST ungdom inde 2013-01-12 2 Ballerup AK Ballerup Ballerup Super Arena Ulrich Engmark